Boxer

Date of Birth:
5/12/2021
Description:
Everyone talks about their bull that is over a ton, well Boxer is a bull built for size and horn. His sire is 90 plus ttt and over 2000 pounds his dam is 95 plus ttt and almost 1600 pounds. Boxer also has a beautiful red and white speckled color that could turn bridle like his face.
Nickname:
331
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Dickinson Cattle Company
PH #:
111
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip53.500011/15/2022  
Tip to Tip44.634008/04/2022  
Weight956.000008/04/2022