Point Riah

Date of Birth:
9/10/2021
Description:
Point Riah has excellent confirmation and horn direction. He has a nice triangular head that is desired with a cool looking paint job on it. He is white based with red specks sprouting underneath. He should be a looker when he sheds off next summer.
Nickname:
332
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Dickinson Cattle Company
PH #:
111
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip46.250011/15/2022  
Tip to Tip36.880008/04/2022  
Weight644.000008/04/2022