DB Spicey Cloud

Date of Birth:
4/24/2022
Nickname:
589
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Diamond B Longhorns
Notes:
OCV#74PDC0362
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
589
Reg #1:
CI335526
AI Number:
OCV-74PDC0362
DB Spicey Cloud

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceDB Packin Flair11/10/2023   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip44.250012/08/2023  
Tip to Tip39.937508/28/2023  
Tip to Tip32.625005/24/2023  
Tip to Tip25.500003/01/2023