BR Dream On

Date of Birth:
1/11/2020
Description:
This girl set a goal early in life to grow serious horn and she is excelling at it. Look at her measurement history and the numbers just keep getting better. Her name should high on the TTT list someday.
Nickname:
725
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Brett Ranch
PH #:
1/0
Reg #1:
CI322175*

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceBR Real Deal09/21/2022   
Natural ServiceBR Checkerboard07/09/202209/15/2022  
Natural ServiceCJ05/10/202206/08/2022  
Natural ServiceBR Checkerboard12/04/202105/01/2022  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip85.000009/29/2022Dalgoods 109.82” 
Tip to Tip81.375007/16/2022Dalgoods 109.25” 
Tip to Tip77.375005/09/2022Dalgood’s 107.67” 
Tip to Tip72.500002/21/2022  
Tip to Tip70.750001/07/2022  
Tip to Tip67.500011/13/2021 HSC
Tip to Tip55.875006/27/2021  
Composite43.000003/02/2021  
Tip to Tip43.000003/02/2021  
Tip to Tip40.000001/30/2021  
Tip to Tip26.500009/17/2020