PROMENADE

Date of Birth:
5/9/2017
Nickname:
711
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
DCC
PH #:
259/7
Reg #1:
I-277929
Reg #2:
CI337859
Award DateEvent LocationAward
10/06/2022Duncan OKITLA Jr Champion Cow
10/06/2022Duncan OKITLA Reserve Champion All Age Cow
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite87.125008/16/2022  
Tip to Tip87.125008/16/2022  
Composite86.937507/25/2022  
Tip to Tip86.937507/25/2022  
Tip to Tip86.375006/15/2022  
Tip to Tip84.625011/19/2021  
Weight1044.000011/19/2021