FIDDLE STICKS

Date of Birth:
4/7/2018
Nickname:
712
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
DCC
PH #:
132/8
Reg #1:
I-280663
Reg #2:
CI337855
FIDDLE STICKS

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceWT Kid Rock08/02/202309/29/2023  
Natural ServiceCut'N Dried08/18/202211/01/2022  
Artificial InseminationWT Kid Rock06/28/2022   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip98.000001/26/2024  
Composite205.812510/07/2023 Amarillo
Tip to Tip93.250010/07/2023 Amarillo
Total Horn112.562510/07/2023 Amarillo
Twist113.812510/07/2023  
Weight1202.000010/07/2023  
Tip to Tip93.437506/16/2023  
Tip to Tip92.750004/03/2023  
Tip to Tip87.312507/25/2022  
Tip to Tip86.000006/15/2022  
Tip to Tip81.375011/17/2021  
Weight1032.000011/17/2021