V Bar Dragon Girl

Date of Birth:
3/14/2015
Nickname:
162
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Reg #1:
CAI300719
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
Exposed to Spokesman for spring of 23 calf.

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceSpokesman04/16/202209/08/2022  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite78.500008/16/2022  
Tip to Tip78.500008/16/2022