CO Reveille

Date of Birth:
2/24/2012
Nickname:
155
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Reg #1:
C301283
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$7,500
Sales Comments:
Exposed to Spokesman.

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceSpokesman04/16/202209/08/2022  
Natural ServiceCut'N Dried02/16/202204/13/2022  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip81.500008/16/2022