Venom

Date of Birth:
5/11/2019
Nickname:
329
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Dickinson Cattle Company
PH #:
172/9
Reg #1:
283918
Reg #2:
BI104700
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Weight1680.000006/14/2022  
Tip to Tip77.187504/18/2022