ECR Lady Julia

Date of Birth:
4/4/2016
Nickname:
042
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
El Coyote Ranch
Reg #1:
C302557
For Sale:
No
Sales Comments:
Exposed to Cut'N Dried for Fall/ Winter 22 calf.

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceSpokesman04/16/202209/08/2022  
Natural ServiceCut'N Dried12/23/202104/13/2022  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite71.062508/16/2022  
Tip to Tip71.062508/16/2022  
Tip to Tip69.750003/19/2022