LLL Mary Jane

Date of Birth:
3/1/2015
Nickname:
031
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Lazy L Longhorns
Reg #1:
CI300498
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite74.937508/16/2022  
Tip to Tip74.937508/16/2022  
Tip to Tip75.000003/19/2022