RO Hershey Kiss

Date of Birth:
3/25/2017
Nickname:
055
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Rocking O Longhorns
Reg #1:
CI316089
For Sale:
No
RO Hershey Kiss

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceSpokesman11/08/2023   
Natural ServiceSpokesman04/16/202209/08/2022  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip78.500012/07/2023  
Tip to Tip77.375005/24/2023  
Composite75.625008/16/2022  
Tip to Tip75.625008/16/2022