RO Night Dream

Date of Birth:
7/15/2017
Nickname:
060
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Rocking O Longhorns
Reg #1:
CI316092
For Sale:
No
RO Night Dream

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceSpokesman11/08/2023   
Natural ServiceSpokesman04/16/202206/03/2022  
Natural ServiceCut'N Dried11/24/202104/08/2022  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip77.625012/07/2023  
Tip to Tip76.000005/24/2023  
Composite73.250008/16/2022  
Tip to Tip73.250008/16/2022