RO Party Pants

Date of Birth:
12/1/2016
Nickname:
052
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Ohlendorf Land & Cattle
Reg #1:
CI308556

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceSpokesman04/16/202206/03/2022  
Natural ServiceCut'N Dried12/20/202104/08/2022  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip80.500005/24/2023  
Composite78.375008/16/2022  
Tip to Tip78.375008/16/2022