RO Red Panda

Date of Birth:
4/10/2016
Nickname:
044
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Rocking O Longhorns
Reg #1:
CI305566
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite81.250008/16/2022  
Tip to Tip81.250008/16/2022