RO Dr. Pepper

Date of Birth:
12/8/2013
Nickname:
024
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Rocking O Longhorns
Reg #1:
CI290761
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,500
Sales Comments:
Exposed to Spokesman for late spring/ early summer 23 calf. Heifer calf at side by Cut'N Dried available for purchase with cow.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite76.375008/16/2022  
Tip to Tip76.375008/16/2022  
Tip to Tip76.000003/26/2022