BH Wonderful

Date of Birth:
4/19/2017
Nickname:
204
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Reg #1:
CI310140

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceSpokesman04/16/202210/18/2022  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip78.437508/16/2022  
Tip to Tip77.500003/26/2022