RO Camp Fire

Date of Birth:
8/15/2016
Nickname:
050
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Ohlendorf Land & Cattle
PH #:
815
Reg #1:
CI308555
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite80.000008/16/2022  
Tip to Tip80.000008/16/2022  
Tip to Tip78.750003/19/2022