DB Mary Jane's Raylan

Date of Birth:
9/28/2019
Description:
Nice young cow. Seems to have damaged one of her horns but still raises a nice calf.
Nickname:
102
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Diamond B Longhorns
Reg #1:
CI323954
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,500
Sales Comments:
Exposed to Spokesman for spring 23 calf.

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceSpokesman04/16/202209/08/2022  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite64.250008/16/2022  
Tip to Tip64.250008/16/2022