CO Laredo's Rose

Date of Birth:
4/14/2012
Nickname:
015
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Rocking O Ranch
Reg #1:
CI301277
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip83.375008/16/2022