J.R. Medora

Date of Birth:
3/4/2017
Nickname:
205
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Reg #1:
CI327439
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,500
Sales Comments:
Exposed to Cut"N Dried for Fall/ Winter 22 calf.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite72.750008/16/2022  
Tip to Tip72.750008/16/2022  
Composite70.750003/19/2022  
Tip to Tip70.750003/19/2022