RO Bright Side

Date of Birth:
1/28/2019
Nickname:
079
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Rocking O Longhorns
PH #:
079
Reg #1:
CI316947
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,000
Sales Comments:
Exposed to Spokesman for Spring of 23 calf.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite62.375008/16/2022  
Tip to Tip62.375008/16/2022