RO Clear Sailing

Date of Birth:
1/22/2018
Nickname:
064
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Rocking O Longhorns
PH #:
158
Reg #1:
CI315338
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,500
Sales Comments:
Exposed to Cut'N Dried from 6/29/21 until 3/16/22. Exposed to Jet Lag from 3/16/22.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite64.000008/16/2022  
Tip to Tip64.000008/16/2022