RO Flashdance

Date of Birth:
9/10/2017
Nickname:
063
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Rocking O Longhorns
PH #:
937
Reg #1:
CI316093
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,500
Sales Comments:
exposed to spokesman for early spring 23 calf. Heifer calf at side available for purchase.

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceSpokesman04/19/202210/18/2022  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.