RO Ice Flame

Date of Birth:
4/18/2019
Nickname:
089
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Rocking O Longhorns
PH #:
089
Reg #1:
CI323942
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
Exposed to Cut'N Dried.

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceJet Lag04/13/202208/16/2022  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.