RO Kim Chee

Date of Birth:
12/31/2019
Nickname:
099
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Rocking O Longhorns
PH #:
099
Reg #1:
CI323951

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceSpokesman04/16/202207/08/2022  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite62.875008/16/2022  
Tip to Tip62.875008/16/2022