RO Lil Kim

Date of Birth:
2/14/2016
Nickname:
039
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Ohlendorf Lnd & Cattle
PH #:
246
Reg #1:
CI305581
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite75.750008/16/2022  
Tip to Tip75.750008/16/2022  
Tip to Tip75.000003/19/2022