RO Marilyn

Date of Birth:
10/25/2018
Nickname:
068
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Ohlendorf Land & Cattle
PH #:
1058
Reg #1:
CI316985
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,500
Sales Comments:
Exposed to Spokesman for Spring of 23 calf.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite59.125008/16/2022  
Tip to Tip59.125008/16/2022