RO Peggy Sue 337

Date of Birth:
3/5/2017
Nickname:
054
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Rocking O Longhorns
PH #:
337
Reg #1:
CI316088
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite77.500008/16/2022  
Tip to Tip77.500008/16/2022