RO Wow Wee

Date of Birth:
12/1/2016
Nickname:
052
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Rocking O Longhorns
Reg #1:
CI308558
For Sale:
No
Sales Comments:
Exposed to Spokesman for Spring of 23 calf.

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceSpokesman05/03/202210/18/2022  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite69.562508/16/2022  
Tip to Tip69.562508/16/2022