DB Eternal Resolution

Date of Birth:
10/21/2019
Nickname:
103
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Rocking O Longhorns
PH #:
103
Reg #1:
Pending
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite57.250008/16/2022  
Tip to Tip57.250008/16/2022