DB Pretty Easter

Date of Birth:
1/15/2020
Nickname:
113
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Diamond B Longhorns
PH #:
113
Reg #1:
CI337559
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite58.250008/16/2022  
Tip to Tip58.250008/16/2022