DB Shady Lady

Date of Birth:
8/3/2022
Nickname:
752
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Double Dime Longhorns
PH #:
752
Reg #1:
CTI344678
AI Number:
OCV-74QZF6800
For Sale:
No
DB Shady Lady
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip29.937508/28/2023  
Tip to Tip20.250005/24/2023  
Tip to Tip20.375004/20/2023