DB Nova's Emma

Date of Birth:
5/4/2022
Nickname:
750
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Double Dime Longhorns
PH #:
750
Reg #1:
CTI344676
AI Number:
OCV-74QZF6798
For Sale:
Yes
DB Nova's Emma

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceDB Dragon's Mark11/10/2023   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip47.500012/07/2023  
Tip to Tip40.937508/28/2023  
Tip to Tip30.500005/24/2023  
Tip to Tip28.500004/20/2023