DB Dixie's Laredo

Date of Birth:
12/23/2020
Nickname:
172
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Rocking O Longhorns
PH #:
172
Reg #1:
CI337561
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip47.000008/19/2022