DB Edge's Chief

Date of Birth:
5/22/2021
Nickname:
222
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Rocking O Longhorns
PH #:
222
Reg #1:
CI337549
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip39.500008/23/2022