DB Packin Flair

Date of Birth:
2/26/2022
Nickname:
676
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Dickinson Cattle Company
PH #:
676
Reg #1:
Pending
DB Packin Flair
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip63.500002/20/2024No Bull Tool 
Weight1104.000002/20/2024  
Tip to Tip64.000012/08/2023  
Tip to Tip62.125011/08/2023  
Tip to Tip48.125006/23/2023  
Tip to Tip44.125003/06/2023