Span Punch

Date of Birth:
4/25/2021
Description:
Iron Span did his job on this one, look at that flat horn set. Span Punch is young but showing early signs of a quality bull with a serious future.
Nickname:
333
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Dickinson Cattle Company
PH #:
333
Reg #1:
287538
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip52.750011/15/2022  
Tip to Tip43.000008/04/2022  
Weight720.000008/04/2022