Faultless Iron

Date of Birth:
4/24/2022
Description:
Iron Fire is a colorful black and white Drag Iron son out of a Point Mark cow. Drag Iron prodigy need no introduction and Point Mark has been throwing down some very correct females. Hopefully this guy takes after his ancestors.
Nickname:
337
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Dickinson Cattle Company
PH #:
337