BR Rebel Ann

Date of Birth:
4/5/2022
Nickname:
755
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Double Dime Longhorns
PH #:
755
Reg #1:
CTI344679
For Sale:
Yes
BR Rebel Ann

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceDB Magnificent 11/10/2023   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip46.125012/07/2023  
Composite40.750008/28/2023  
Tip to Tip40.750008/28/2023  
Composite35.500006/16/2023  
Tip to Tip35.500006/16/2023  
Tip to Tip40.750005/28/2023  
Weight564.000005/09/2023  
Tip to Tip36.750005/09/2022