DB Mermaids Felicia

Date of Birth:
3/8/2022
Nickname:
591
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Double Dime Longhorns
PH #:
591
Reg #1:
CTI340460
For Sale:
No
DB Mermaids Felicia

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceDB Magnificent 11/10/2023   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip54.750002/05/2024  
Tip to Tip52.625012/07/2023  
Tip to Tip46.750008/28/2023  
Tip to Tip38.250005/24/2023  
Tip to Tip30.125003/01/2023