DB Full of Lightning

Date of Birth:
2/7/2023
Description:
Top notch pedigree on this little girl. I expect she can achieve great things, but for now we will sit back and enjoy the show.
Nickname:
775
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
DCT Cattle
PH #:
775
Reg #1:
Pending
AI Number:
OCV-840003235724570
For Sale:
No
DB Full of Lightning
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip22.000010/31/2023  
Weight338.000010/31/2023