DB Mermaids Ember

Date of Birth:
3/24/2022
Nickname:
803
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Double Dime Longhorns
PH #:
803
Reg #1:
CTI340463
For Sale:
No
DB Mermaids Ember

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceDB Dragon's Mark11/10/2023   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip55.500012/07/2023  
Tip to Tip47.750008/28/2023  
Tip to Tip38.125005/24/2023  
Tip to Tip29.875003/01/2023