DB Mermaids Jules

Date of Birth:
5/31/2022
Nickname:
741
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Diamond B Longhorns
PH #:
741
Reg #1:
CTI344667
AI Number:
OCV-74QXF6796
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
Consigned to the The Legends Sale 20-21 2024.
DB Mermaids Jules

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceDB Packin Flair11/10/2023   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip53.437505/16/2024  
Weight720.000005/16/2024  
Tip to Tip50.062504/19/2024  
Tip to Tip41.000012/07/2023  
Tip to Tip34.937508/28/2023  
Tip to Tip25.250005/24/2023  
Tip to Tip22.750004/20/2023