Twin Spires

Date of Birth:
4/9/2022
Nickname:
765
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Dickinson Cattle Company
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
255/2
Reg #1:
291028
AI Number:
ocv-31VGD5166
Twin Spires

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceDB Magnificent 11/10/2023   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip43.500012/08/2023  
Composite38.937508/28/2023  
Tip to Tip38.937508/28/2023  
Tip to Tip38.250008/14/2023  
Tip to Tip38.937505/28/2023