Dragon View

Date of Birth:
4/17/2015
Nickname:
767
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Dickinson Cattle Company
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
24/5
Reg #1:
272123
AI Number:
ocv-31VGA9187
Dragon View

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceCut'N Dried08/21/2023   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip81.500012/07/2023  
Tip to Tip81.125008/14/2023