DB Tuff to Justify

Date of Birth:
3/27/2023
Description:
Study his pedigree, you will like what you see. Sired by Justify who is producing horn and futurity champions. His dam is Bob Loomis Bred and goes back to great Lady Monkia.
Nickname:
694
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Diamond B Longhorns
PH #:
694
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,500
DB Tuff to Justify
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip30.250002/22/2024  
Weight516.000002/22/2024  
Tip to Tip23.000012/05/2023  
Weight434.000012/05/2023  
Tip to Tip15.750009/19/2023  
Weight312.000009/19/2023