MISTED TANTRUM

Date of Birth:
4/30/2013
Description:
BLACK AND WHITE
Nickname:
157
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
SUSAN BURTON
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
17/3
Reg #1:
264520
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
Exposed to Spokesman for spring of 23 calf.

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceSpokesman04/16/202209/08/2022  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite78.750008/16/2022  
Tip to Tip78.750008/16/2022