TCC SHELLYS SUPER STAR

Date of Birth:
3/23/2015
Nickname:
159
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
506
For Sale:
No

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTCC Winning Honor07/05/2017   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip80.875008/16/2022  
Tip to Tip63.500006/28/2017  
Tip to Tip61.250005/18/2017  
Tip to Tip52.750012/09/2016  
Tip to Tip40.250006/15/2016