CO BLONDIE

Date of Birth:
7/8/2010
Nickname:
151
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
PH #:
720
Reg #1:
CI277126*
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$7,500
Sales Comments:
Exposed to Cut'N Dried for a fall 2022 calf.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip88.500008/17/2022  
Tip to Tip84.500003/19/2022  
Tip to Tip85.250011/20/2019  
Tip to Tip84.500005/09/2019  
Tip to Tip81.500009/07/2017  
Tip to Tip80.000001/17/2017  
Tip to Tip78.937507/11/2016  
Tip to Tip77.000010/27/2015  
Tip to Tip73.625011/02/2014  
Tip to Tip66.625010/15/2013  
Tip to Tip58.250011/07/2012